> Zurück

Termine

Sonntag 22.10.2017
09:00-19:00 Kantonalmeisterschaft ZKM (Sporthalle Glärnisch)
Sporthalle Glärnisch, Ausschreibung
Samstag 28.10.2017
17:00-19:00 NLB Herren, Wädenswil 1 - Rapid Luzern 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
Samstag 04.11.2017
17:00-19:00 NLA Damen, Wädenswil 1 - Rio-Star Muttenz 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
19:00-21:00 NLB Herren, Neuhausen 1 - Wädenswil 1
Tischtenniszentrum Ebnat, Ebnatstrasse 35, 8200 Schaffhausen
Samstag 18.11.2017
08:00-17:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Schulsport Tischtennis
17:00-19:00 NLB Herren, Wädenswil 1 - Rapperswil-Jona 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
Sonntag 19.11.2017
14:00-16:00 NLB Herren, Zürich-Affoltern 1 - Wädenswil 1
Turnhalle Riedenhalden, Riedenhaldenstrasse 200, 8046 Zürich
Samstag 09.12.2017
17:00-19:00 NLA Damen, Wädenswil 1 - Rapid Luzern 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
Sonntag 10.12.2017
14:00-16:00 NLA Damen, Young Stars ZH 1 - Wädenswil 1
Freizeitanlage Riesbach, Seefeldstrasse 93, 8008 Zürich
Mittwoch 27.12.2017
08:00-16:00 Freundschaftsturnier Nachwuchs (prov.)
Samstag 06.01.2018
17:00-19:00 NLB Herren, Wädenswil 1 - Pratteln 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
Samstag 13.01.2018
17:00-19:00 NLA Damen, Wädenswil 1 - Neuhausen 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
Sonntag 14.01.2018
16:00-18:00 NLA Damen, Wädenswil 1 - Kloten 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
Samstag 10.02.2018
16:00-18:00 NLB Herren, Young Stars ZH 1 - Wädenswil 1
Freizeitanlage Riesbach, Seefeldstrasse 93, 8008 Zürich
Samstag 17.02.2018
17:00-19:00 NLB Herren, Wädenswil 1 - Rio-Star Muttenz 2
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
17:00-19:00 NLA Damen, Rio-Star Muttenz 1 - Wädenswil 1
Turnhallen Kriegacker, Gründenstrasse 32, 4132 Muttenz
Samstag 10.03.2018
17:00-19:00 NLB Herren, Rapid Luzern 1 - Wädenswil 1
Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2, Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern
Samstag 24.03.2018
17:00-19:00 NLB Herren, Wädenswil 1 - Neuhausen 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil
17:00-19:00 NLA Damen, Rapid Luzern 1 - Wädenswil 1
Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2, Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern
Sonntag 25.03.2018
15:30-17:30 NLB Herren, Rapperswil-Jona 1 - Wädenswil 1
Turnhalle Kreuzstrasse, Kreuzstrasse 43, 8640 Rapperswil
16:00-18:00 NLA Damen, Wädenswil 1 - Young Stars ZH 1
Turnhalle Fuhr, Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil